--/--    Josefský běh,    Zlín,    19.8.2020

         
         
         
         
         
         

 

--/--    Rusavská 50ka,    Rusava,    15.8.2020

         
Brázdová Veronika     50 km  

 

--/--    Hostýnská osma,    Rajnochovice,    8.8.2020

         
Minařík Ondřej        
Bečica Petr        

 

--/--    Hostýnská 50ka,    Bystřice pod Hostýnem,    1.8.2020

         
Brázdová Veronika Ž1 162 / 4 47 km 2:07:20

 

--/--    7 pohoří Jeseníky,    Kouty nad Desnou,    1.8.2020

         
Zbranek Václav M39 34 / 18 22 km 2:18:27

 

25/19    Spartan Race Super,    Kroměříž,    26.7.2020

         
Zbranek Václav open muži 58 / 12 10 km + 24 překážek 1:07:23

 

24/2    Mamut bike,    Přerov,    25.7.2020

         
Hečko Martin DM2 30 / 7 60 km 2:49:39

 

23/2    Holešovman,    Holešov,    25.7.2020

         
Brázdová Veronika Ž2 46 / 1 0,5 - 25 - 6 km 2:01:54

 

22/1    ValachyMan,    Nový Hrozenkov,    24.7.2020

         
Polanský Leopold M60 188 / 21 0,25 - 12 - 3,6 km 1:08:25

 

21/18    Night Trail Run,    Rusava,    18.7.2020

         
Minařík Ondřej
Janda Jakub
S2 1. 12 hodin 11:53:41

 

20/1    Kunovický miniduatlon,    Kunovice u VM,    18.7.2020

         
Hečko Martin M 30-39 12 / 7 6 - 22 - 1,5 km 1:50:53
Brázdová Veronika Z 20-39 30 / 3 6 - 22 - 1,5 km 2:06:47
Valachbajk páry 1.    

 

19/17    Strojařská desítka,    Zlín,    15.7.2020

         
Minařík Ondřej MA 12 / 8 10 km 37:52
Kögler Daniel MA 14 / 9 10 km 38:15
Hečko Martin MA 17 / 10 10 km 38:52
Bečica Petr MA 29 / 14 10 km 40:29
Zbranek Václav MA 67 / 26 10 km 47:13
Pavlík Radim MB 80 / 31 10 km 48:29
Polanský Leopold MC 115 / 17 10 km 54:31

 

18/16    Přílepský žbluňk,    Přílepy,    11.7.2020

         
Zbranek Václav M 6 / 5 12 km + 25 překážek 1:08:00

 

17/1    Drásal,    Holešov,    4.7.2020

         
Pavlík Radim M40-49 86 / 36 172 km 13:14:55
Kögler Daniel M17-22 97 / 19 58 km 3:09:30
Brázdová Veronika Z30-39 213 / 3 58 km 3:43:27

 

16/15    Lulečská šestka,    Luleč,    4.7.2020

         
Zbranek Václav MA 37 / 12 6 km 27:35

 

15/14    Zlínská pětka na dráze,    Zlín,    17.6.2020

         
Hečko Martin MA 16 / 11 5 km 18:04
Kögler Daniel MA 18 / 13 5 km 18:08
Minařík Ondřej MA 20 / 14 5 km 18:09
Bečica Petr MA 28 / 15 5 km 18:48
Zbranek Václav MA 53 / 25 5 km 21:21
Polanský Leopold MC 83 / 8 5 km 24:14

 

14/13    Miomove Run,    Slavičín,    13.6.2020

         
Kögler Daniel MA 15 / 8 20 km 1:53:44
Bečica Petr MA 19 / 9 20 km 1:55:57
Minařík Ondřej MA 21 / 11 20 km 1:58:26
Zbranek Václav MA 53 / 19 20 km 2:20:17
Langer Zdeněk MA 60 / 22 20 km 2:34:33
Polanský Leopold MC 61 / 8 20 km 2:34:34

 

13/12    Zámecká 5,    Holešov,    13.6.2020

         
Brázdová Veronika Ž 20-39 37 / 2 5 km 20:40

 

12/11    Kunovická 5,    Kunovice u VM,    12.6.2020

         
Minařík Ondřej M 20-34 14 / 6 11 km 51:52
Zbranek Václav M 20+ 5 / 3 5 km 27:17
Minařík Tomáš ml. D05 80 / 13 5 km 1:45:46
Minaříková Nikola D05 81 / 14 5 km 1:45:46

 

11/10    Jarní běh Zlínem,    Zlín,    6.6.2020

         
Brázdová Veronika ZA 44 / 4 4,6 km 19:33
Zbranek Václav MA 50 / 26 4,6 km 20:04
Polanský Leopold MC 86 / 12 4,6 km 22:28

 

10/9    Běh na 2 míle,    Zlín,    7.3.2020

         
Zbranek Václav M 7. 3,2 km 12:16

 

9/8    Sri Chinmoy 1/2 maraton,    Zlín,    1.3.2020

    kat.    
Minařík Ondřej M18-49 8. 21 km 1:22:28
Minařík Tomáš M18-49 25. 21 km 1:29:15
Krejčí Michal M18-49 26. 21 km 1:29:45
Zbranek Václav M18-49 36. 21 km 1:34:29
Bečica Petr M18-49 38. 21 km 1:35:09
Polanský Leopold V50-59 9. 21 km 1:49:26
Langer Zdeněk M18-49 61. 21 km 1:51:27

 

8/7    Rohálovská desítka,    Prusinovice,    22.2.2020

         
Minařík Tomáš M20-39 62 / 34 10 km 39:31
Brázdová Veronika Z20-34 281 / 19 10 km 49:30
Langer Zdeněk M20-39 301 / 114 10 km 50:51

 

7/6    Běh Jižními svahy,    Zlín,    15.2.2020

         
Minařík Ondřej MA 6 / 3 6,5 km 24:07
Minařík Tomáš MA 15 / 9 6,5 km 25:33
Hečko Martin MA 18 / 11 6,5 km 25:38
Krejčí Michal MB 26 / 11 6,5 km 26:21
Bečica Petr MA 33 / 14 6,5 km 26:52
Zbranek Václav MA 39 / 16 6,5 km 27:48
Pavlík Radim MB 73 / 29 6,5 km 30:26
Polanský Leopold MC 115 / 11 6,5 km 33:27

 

6/1    ČEZ Jizerská 50,    Bedřichov,    9.2.2020

         
Krejčí Michal M49 887 / 311 50 km 3:24:59

 

5/5    Winter Hei Run,    Tošovice,    8.2.2020

         
Zbranek Václav M 6 / 6 7,4 km + 21 překážek 57:57

 

4/4    Lysinská krůta,    Jankovice,    1.2.2020

         
Pavlík Radim V   16,5 km 2:30:15

 

3/3    Běh na 2 míle,    Zlín,    1.2.2020

         
Zbranek Václav M 7. 3,2 km 12:46

 

2/2    Hulmenská desítka,    Hulín,    18.1.2020

         
Krejčí Michal V1 26 / 8 10 km 39:59
Zbranek Václav M 57 / 26 10 km 44:33
Pavlík Radim V1 72 / 24 10 km 46:30

 

1/1    Trailový běh Tří králů,    Otrokovice,    11.1.2020

         
Krejčí Michal M3 11 / 6 10 km 53:13
Zbranek Václav M2 35 / 9 10 km 1:00:55